2019 - LAKE SCANNO

1RUZAFA CUETO RUBEN - ESP02:52:21
2DAFFLON XAVIER - SUI02.53.18
3BARAZZUOL FILIPPO - ITA02.53.03
1KARASKOVA ERBENOVA HELENA - CZE03.24.27
2MAIRHOFER SANDRA - ITA03.29.36
3GARCIA GONZALEZ EVA - ESP03.32.29

2019 - LAKE GARDA

1FORISSIER ARTHUR - FRA02.41.23
2SERRIERES ARTHUR - FRA02.43.38
3RINALDI FILIPPO - ITA02.46.06
1RIOU MORGANE - FRA03.10.03
2KARASKOVA ERBENOVA HELENA - CZE03.11.06
3PERONCINI ELEONORA - ITA03.15.07

2018 - LAKE SCANNO

1SERRANO ROGER - ESP2:51:49
2DAFFLON XAVIER - SUI2:52:15
3UGAZIO MARCELLO - ITA2:54:31
1GARCIA GONZALEZ EVA - ESP3:30:04
2WASLE CARINA - AUT3:35:20
3MAIRHOFER SANDRA - ITA3:35:27

2018 - LAKE GARDA

1SERRIERES ARTHUR - FRA02.46.57
2FORISSIER ARTHUR - FRA02.51.09
3UGAZIO MARCELLO - ITA02.53.09
1KARASKOVA ERBENOVA HELENA - CZE03.23.55
2WASLE CARINA - AUT03.24.59
3WALTERS NICOLE - GBR03.28.40

2017 - LAKE SCANNO

1DAFFLON XAVIER - SUI 02:51:32
2SAM OSBORNE - NZL 02:53:01
3SERRANO ROGER - ESP 02:55:14
1KARASKOVA HELENA - CZE 03:32:45
2ORCHARD ELIZABETH - NZL 03:40:17
3GARCIA GONZALEZ EVA - ESP 03:40:22

2016 - SCANNO

1MENDEZ MAURICIO - MEX2:49:37
2SAM OSBORNE - NZL2:53:15
3SHAW KARL, GBR2:53:56
1PETERSON LESLEY - GBR3:15:59
2ERBENOVÁ HELENA - CZE3:29:01
3BUCHER RENATA - SUI3:37:15

2015 - SCANNO

1RUZAFA RUBEN - ESP2:52:49
2CARLONI FRANCOIS - FRA2:58:23
3SERRANO ROGER - ESP3:03:26
1ERBENOVÁ HELENA - CZE3:24:02
2WASLE CARINA - AUT3:28:57
3GUILLOT MYRIAM - FRA3:31:48

2014 - SCANNO

1RUZAFA RUBEN - ESP 02:45:23
2CURRIE BRADEN - NZL 02:49:57
3STOLTZ CONRAD - RSA 02:50:39
1ERBENOVÁ HELENA - CZE 03:18:38
2WASLE CARINA - AUT 03:23:03
3MÜLLER KATHRIN - GER 03:23:17

2013 - SCANNO

1STOLTZ CONRAD - RSA2:43:34
2NICOLAS LEBRUN - FRA 02:47:43
3PFITZENMAIER NICO - RSA 2:50:11
1ERBENOVÁ HELENA - CZE3:10:16
2BUCHER RENATA - SUI3:12:58
3WIDNEY CHANTELL - CAN3:23:08

2012 - OROSEI

1LEBRUN NICOLAS - FRA02.23.21
2ALLEN BEN - AUS02.24.19
3HAAS ALEXANDER - GER02.26.10
1SLACK JACQUI - GBR02.45.46
2ERBENOVA HELENA - CZE02.47.55
3LORBLANCHET MARION - FRA02.51.40

2011 - OROSEI

1MARCEAU OLIVIER - SUI02.29.14
2DIETZ RONNY - GER02.29.41
3ALLEN BEN - AUS02.32.21
1LORBLANCHET MARION - FRA02.57.05
2BUCHER RENATA - SUI02.59.44
3VAN HUYSSTEEN CARLA - RSA03.03.26

2010 - OROSEI

1BATELIER FRANKY - FRA02.24.10
2MARCEAU OLIVIER - SUI 02.24.24
3SCHUMANN FELIX - GER02.25.29
1MCQUAID MELANIE - Can02.45.10
2BUCHER RENATA - SUI02.47.19
3MATTER SIBYLLE - SUI02.49.07

2009 - OROSEI

1BATELIER FRANKY - FRA02.23.12
2RUZAFA RUBEN - ESP02.24.23
3MARCEAU OLIVIER - SUI02.28.22
1BUCHER RENATA - SUI02.49.10
2MATTER SIBYLLE - SUI02.49.30
3VAN DEN BERG JUDY - BEL02.59.58

2008 - OROSEI

1MARCEAU OLIVIER - FRA02.27.18
2LEBRUN NICOLAS - FRA02.28.27
3SCHUMANN FELIX - GER02.28.45
1MATTER SIBYLLE - SUI02.52.31
2BUCHER RENATA - SUI02.54.11
3WASLE CARINA - AUT03.00.36

2007 - OROSEI

1MARCEAU OLIVIER - SUI02.23.45
2BATELIER FRANKY - FRA02.24.38
3LEBRUN NICOLAS - FRA02.27.21
1ERDELYI ESZTER - HUN02.50.43
2WASLE CARINA - AUT02.53.49
3MATTER SIBYLLE - SUI02.55.01

2006 - VILLACIDRO

1LEBRUN NICOLAS - FRA02.10.25
2DIETZ RONNY - GER02.11.30
3BOECHERER ANDREAS - GER02.11.32
1BUCHER RENATA - SUI02.29.14
2BONAZZI STEFANIA - ITA02.39.44
3FRANK CLAUDIA - GER02.43.24

2005 - VILLACIDRO

1MARCEAU OLIVIER - SUI02.09.28
2FLEURETON CEDRIC - FRA02.10.12
3LEBRUN NICOLAS - FRA02.12.52
1MCQUAID MELANIE - CAN02.30.14
2WITHMORE JAMIE - USA02.33.18
3BUCHER RENATA - SUI02.35.00

2004 - VILLACIDRO

1HENESTROSA DAVID - ESP02.19.28
2REHULA JAN - CZE02.20.25
3MARCEAU OLIVIER - FRA02.21.33
1WITHMORE JAMIE - USA02.38.31
2ANGLE CANDY - USA02.40.49
3ERLANK ANKE - RSA02.42.27