2019 – SICILY

1XAVIER JOVÉ – ESP04.09.64
2DEVAUX VINCENT – FRA04.31.01
3GIJSSEN TIBOR – NLD04.38.30
1GAMELLA NUNZIA – ITA05.34.30
2LA COLLA MARIANNA – ITA05.58.18
3PECORARO GIORGIA – ITA06.26.24

2019 – LAKE GARDA

1FORISSIER ARTHUR – FRA02.41.23
2SERRIERES ARTHUR – FRA02.43.38
3RINALDI FILIPPO – ITA02.46.06
1RIOU MORGANE – FRA03.10.03
2KARASKOVA ERBENOVA HELENA – CZE03.11.06
3PERONCINI ELEONORA – ITA03.15.07

2018 – LAKE SCANNO

1SERRANO ROGER – ESP2:51:49
2DAFFLON XAVIER – SUI2:52:15
3UGAZIO MARCELLO – ITA2:54:31
1GARCIA GONZALEZ EVA – ESP3:30:04
2WASLE CARINA – AUT3:35:20
3MAIRHOFER SANDRA – ITA3:35:27

2018 – LAKE GARDA

1SERRIERES ARTHUR – FRA02.46.57
2FORISSIER ARTHUR – FRA02.51.09
3UGAZIO MARCELLO – ITA02.53.09
1KARASKOVA ERBENOVA HELENA – CZE03.23.55
2WASLE CARINA – AUT03.24.59
3WALTERS NICOLE – GBR03.28.40

2017 – LAKE SCANNO

1DAFFLON XAVIER – SUI 02:51:32
2SAM OSBORNE – NZL 02:53:01
3SERRANO ROGER – ESP 02:55:14
1KARASKOVA HELENA – CZE 03:32:45
2ORCHARD ELIZABETH – NZL 03:40:17
3GARCIA GONZALEZ EVA – ESP 03:40:22

2016 – SCANNO

1MENDEZ MAURICIO – MEX2:49:37
2SAM OSBORNE – NZL2:53:15
3SHAW KARL, GBR2:53:56
1PETERSON LESLEY – GBR3:15:59
2ERBENOVÁ HELENA – CZE3:29:01
3BUCHER RENATA – SUI3:37:15

2015 – SCANNO

1RUZAFA RUBEN – ESP2:52:49
2CARLONI FRANCOIS – FRA2:58:23
3SERRANO ROGER – ESP3:03:26
1ERBENOVÁ HELENA – CZE3:24:02
2WASLE CARINA – AUT3:28:57
3GUILLOT MYRIAM – FRA3:31:48

2014 – SCANNO

1RUZAFA RUBEN – ESP 02:45:23
2CURRIE BRADEN – NZL 02:49:57
3STOLTZ CONRAD – RSA 02:50:39
1ERBENOVÁ HELENA – CZE 03:18:38
2WASLE CARINA – AUT 03:23:03
3MÜLLER KATHRIN – GER 03:23:17

2013 – SCANNO

1STOLTZ CONRAD – RSA2:43:34
2NICOLAS LEBRUN – FRA 02:47:43
3PFITZENMAIER NICO – RSA 2:50:11
1ERBENOVÁ HELENA – CZE3:10:16
2BUCHER RENATA – SUI3:12:58
3WIDNEY CHANTELL – CAN3:23:08

2012 – OROSEI

1LEBRUN NICOLAS – FRA02.23.21
2ALLEN BEN – AUS02.24.19
3HAAS ALEXANDER – GER02.26.10
1SLACK JACQUI – GBR02.45.46
2ERBENOVA HELENA – CZE02.47.55
3LORBLANCHET MARION – FRA02.51.40

2011 – OROSEI

1MARCEAU OLIVIER – SUI02.29.14
2DIETZ RONNY – GER02.29.41
3ALLEN BEN – AUS02.32.21
1LORBLANCHET MARION – FRA02.57.05
2BUCHER RENATA – SUI02.59.44
3VAN HUYSSTEEN CARLA – RSA03.03.26

2010 – OROSEI

1BATELIER FRANKY – FRA02.24.10
2MARCEAU OLIVIER – SUI 02.24.24
3SCHUMANN FELIX – GER02.25.29
1MCQUAID MELANIE – Can02.45.10
2BUCHER RENATA – SUI02.47.19
3MATTER SIBYLLE – SUI02.49.07

2009 – OROSEI

1BATELIER FRANKY – FRA02.23.12
2RUZAFA RUBEN – ESP02.24.23
3MARCEAU OLIVIER – SUI02.28.22
1BUCHER RENATA – SUI02.49.10
2MATTER SIBYLLE – SUI02.49.30
3VAN DEN BERG JUDY – BEL02.59.58

2008 – OROSEI

1MARCEAU OLIVIER – FRA02.27.18
2LEBRUN NICOLAS – FRA02.28.27
3SCHUMANN FELIX – GER02.28.45
1MATTER SIBYLLE – SUI02.52.31
2BUCHER RENATA – SUI02.54.11
3WASLE CARINA – AUT03.00.36

2007 – OROSEI

1MARCEAU OLIVIER – SUI02.23.45
2BATELIER FRANKY – FRA02.24.38
3LEBRUN NICOLAS – FRA02.27.21
1ERDELYI ESZTER – HUN02.50.43
2WASLE CARINA – AUT02.53.49
3MATTER SIBYLLE – SUI02.55.01

2006 – VILLACIDRO

1LEBRUN NICOLAS – FRA02.10.25
2DIETZ RONNY – GER02.11.30
3BOECHERER ANDREAS – GER02.11.32
1BUCHER RENATA – SUI02.29.14
2BONAZZI STEFANIA – ITA02.39.44
3FRANK CLAUDIA – GER02.43.24

2005 – VILLACIDRO

1MARCEAU OLIVIER – SUI02.09.28
2FLEURETON CEDRIC – FRA02.10.12
3LEBRUN NICOLAS – FRA02.12.52
1MCQUAID MELANIE – CAN02.30.14
2WITHMORE JAMIE – USA02.33.18
3BUCHER RENATA – SUI02.35.00

2004 – VILLACIDRO

1HENESTROSA DAVID – ESP02.19.28
2REHULA JAN – CZE02.20.25
3MARCEAU OLIVIER – FRA02.21.33
1WITHMORE JAMIE – USA02.38.31
2ANGLE CANDY – USA02.40.49
3ERLANK ANKE – RSA02.42.27